7. etapp Fakto Auto Tallinna Rahvasõit 2018
Kõvamees   Pikk distants   Lühike distants   Noorte sõit   Tervisespordi sõit   
M-U17   M-U19   M-U30   M30   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   Naised   
Võitjad
PlaceBibNameCategoryTeam Time Km/h
11265 KoitM2:18:14,4624
2328Karjane Lars-ErikM352:27:07,3229
3328Karjane Lars-ErikM352:27:07,3229
466Leidt MartinM452:38:39,3234
5134Linkgreim NormanM45Cycling Tartu2:38:39,4534
6116Mikk GertM40Hawaii Express Team2:38:39,6699
71Jõeäär GertM30CFC Spordiklubi2:38:40,1694
8113Kivistik JoniM-U30Finnfalz-Rush Racing2:38:40,1764
9390Pravilov JohanM50Racebike-Focus2:38:41,2674
1085Raivet PeeterM40Cycling Tartu2:38:43,7394
11435Kalja JoosepM-U30Cycling Tartu/Lõunakeskus2:38:43,8074
12314Hermaküla JannoTervisesõit2:38:43,8744
13348Kõiv AnssiM40Racebike-Focus2:38:43,9384
14760Kraam JostenM352:39:13,2744
15495Kuldkepp VahurM50Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2:39:16,0664
16123Schultz OskarM30Cycling Tartu2:39:16,3879
1758Kozelski TarmoM-U19Hawaii Express Team2:39:16,8164
18384Pajumägi ArtjomM35CFC Spordiklubi2:39:17,2484
19453Eelmets HenriM40Viljandi Rattaklubi2:39:17,4084
20360Mahlakas ArthurM502:39:18,2634
21126Tarassov Sten ErikM-U30Sportland Bottecchia Team2:39:18,7714
2299Toomela PeeterM352:39:19,4384
23344Korb GlebM402:39:20,6889
24106Härkönen Karl ArnoldM30Cycling Tartu/Lõunakeskus2:39:22,3584
2586Ritson AimoM45Racebike-Focus2:39:22,3864
2682Pung KristoM-U30Cycling Tartu2:41:16,0074
27112Kempi MartenM-U30Cycling Tartu2:41:16,0274
28460Valk ToomasM70+Viljandi Rattaklubi2:41:17,2719
29576Greenbaum KellyM352:41:17,4419
3092Seppa PriitM45Hawaii Express Team2:41:17,5529
31103Varik HindrikM30Velopete2:41:17,8634
3254Kompus EeroM402:41:18,0104
33808Aasamäe KutserTervisesõit2:41:18,0784
3496Tarvis AndreiM-U30Hawaii Express Narva2:41:18,2439
35333Kesonen JanarM30Peloton2:41:18,8709
3662Kuresoo ViljarM30Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2:41:19,2889
37555Teras IvanN40+Mountainpeaks2:41:19,6214
3871Luik MarkoM402:41:19,6934
3974Mikson ViktorM40Hawaii Express Narva2:41:19,7614
40420Tupits SanderM402:41:19,9004
41329Karpenko JaniM-U19Racebike-Focus2:41:20,3624
4252Kaupmees MargusM40Velopete2:41:20,6384
43537Reier ErikN-U172:41:20,7534
44369Nigul HannesM50Velopete2:41:20,8184
45326Kapajeva JereN302:41:21,1029
46130Vahtra RistoM-U30Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2:41:21,2299
4761Kuljus RobinM302:41:21,4204
48489Peil MihkelM402:41:21,5544
49607Kippasto MarkusN40+2:41:21,6914
50102Uusen AtsM502:41:21,8424
51339Kodasma ToomasM402:41:21,9594
52644Uude SergeiM40LIDER Kingisepp2:41:22,0374
53493Umbleja MargusM55Velopete2:41:22,3924
5417Adajatullin RustamM452:41:22,5734
55370Nikiforov ErkiM55Viljandi Rattaklubi2:41:22,6054
5663Kõiv RainM35Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi pikad2:41:22,9159
5750Karpov AntonM30LIDER Kingisepp2:41:23,1299
581186 KaupoM2:41:23,5889
59227Štšerbakov AinM352:41:23,6189
60105Viigipuu MarkoM552:41:23,7959
619Kahem SimmoM302:41:24,0024
621344 Per-StefanM2:41:24,0784
63129Tuisk SilverN-U17CFC Spordiklubi2:41:24,3809
6481Prommik ÜllarM352:41:24,5984
651244 AndresM2:41:24,7874
66441Kukk LauriM-U17Racebike-Focus2:41:25,0574
67382Oras OskarM302:41:25,2599
6880Prangel ReijoM-U302:41:25,5989
69456Jõgi Kristo EnnTervisesõitHawaii Express Team2:41:25,7714
704Helmik EinarM452:41:26,0169
7156Kopli MeelisM40Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team2:41:26,2199
72879Soojärv PetrM402:41:26,3569
73440Valvas ArtursM352:41:26,4779
7475Mänd MargusM45Sportland Bottecchia Team2:41:26,8069
75439Jõksi JaakkoM40Finnfalz-Rush Racing2:41:27,0349
761189 RaidoM2:41:27,1179
77737Tiivoja VilleTervisesõit2:41:27,1619
7848Martma KertM35CFC Spordiklubi2:41:27,3824
7994Zagitov KristjanM50Lennujaama Spordiklubi 12:41:27,6179
80383Ormus OttomarM45Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2:41:27,8399
81119Oolo ReneM30Cycling Tartu/Lõunakeskus2:41:28,6679
82111Karing ValtteriNaisedRacebike-Focus2:41:28,9909
83125Sepa KristjanM-U30Peloton2:41:29,2374
841192 AndrusM2:41:30,6714
85318Jermakov AntiM30RedBike Team2:41:57,9359
86318Iljin AntiM55RedBike Team2:41:57,9359
877Jõgi JoonasM-U30CFC Spordiklubi2:41:57,9709
88104Vendelin TarviM-U302:50:12,1224
89570Vaidem JüriM-U302:50:14,5859
90515Gurtovets AnastasijaM302:50:16,8039
9118Kolessov JevgeniM302:50:17,5344
92325Kalm RasmusM45Velopete 12:50:18,3074
9370Luige TanelM-U19Viimsi Sport 12:50:18,4104
94862Kriger GeorgTervisesõit2:50:22,5029
9541Ever RihoM502:58:00,3784
96405Tenslind RaulN-U302:58:00,5164
97574Kuriks KalleM452:58:00,7874
981166 AndoM3:01:49,9824
99284Tasane OskarN-U173:01:50,2154
100392Raidma AlexanderM403:01:50,2864
101100Uulimaa FeeliksM-U193:01:51,1949
1021345 JoachimM3:01:51,2159
1031277 IvanM3:01:52,1664
104972Oper JanekTervisesõit3:01:52,2724
105425Vool HenrikM-U193:01:52,6734
106108Jõeäär ToomasM-U303:01:53,3499
1071234 ToomasM3:01:54,0604
1081264 HannoM3:01:55,2244
1093Fedorov EvgenyM50LIDER Kingisepp3:01:55,2844
1101210 VahurM3:01:55,6509
11168Liivamägi AndrusM-U303:01:56,0604
1121242 RaivoM3:01:56,3119
113114Palm KristaM45RedBike Team3:01:56,8354
114413Sankmann KristjanM-U303:01:56,9874
115786Põldre ReimoM503:01:58,7099
11679Petovitš BertM403:01:59,1024
117848Marcinkevicz RistoM503:01:59,2034
118394Randver Karel GeorgM-U303:02:13,5329
11936Kriisa ToomasM503:09:17,4479
120389Port IgorM553:09:17,5599
121391Põder TarmoM353:09:18,7134
12295Tarmu RaulM353:09:19,0579
123799Koort TarmoM353:09:19,7059
1241194 HenriM3:09:20,1409
125419Treimuth StevenM-U193:09:20,4409
12683Pyykkönen MartinM303:10:34,8029
12735Tulp RainM503:10:35,3519
128832Linask AivoTervisesõit3:10:36,1469
1291176 IvariM3:10:36,2779
130408Rõzko KaidoN-U303:11:43,6819
13190Savisikk NormundsM30Agrovarustus OÜ3:16:22,6334
1321352 ErikM3:16:29,1494
13376Palts MargusM-U30Agrovarustus OÜ3:16:29,3964
1341217 JaanusM3:16:30,2029
1351365 SulevM3:18:28,7614
136791Tammeveski MarkoTervisesõit3:19:25,0514
1371235 MartM3:19:25,2744
1381322 ArdiM3:19:25,4474
139402Rooba ErkkiM303:19:26,6534
1401177 AlarM3:19:27,1489
141381Nõmmiste KalevM453:19:27,2109
142684Gristsenko EinarM-U173:19:27,5569
1431231 IndrekM3:19:28,0144
1441347 JaanekM3:19:28,2624
145342Kooser KarmoM-U30Lennujaama Spordiklubi 13:33:33,9784
146414Sillankorva EgorM-U193:33:39,1624
147356Luks MarekM503:33:39,5794
1481211 BorisM3:37:54,8514
1491187 AndresM3:37:55,0134
150915Raasuke TarviM-U193:45:52,8709
2Bogdanov AndreiM30Hawaii Express Narva
6Jullinen BraianM-U30Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi pikad
8Kaasik MargusM50
10Kallakmaa TeetM50Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi pikad
11Kotov RaulM50
20Mölder JaakM45
22Markus MartM-U30Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1
28Veel VilluM45
29Vool StinaNaised
30Gutmann VelarM40
42Laanemaa KristjanM35Viimsi Rattaklubi
43Lanno TimoM-U30
49Enok EgerdM-U19CFC Spordiklubi
60Kreegimets DanielM-U19
65Laas MartM-U30Peloton
69Lillesaar SvenM35Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
72Mihhailov JanekM50Aave Spordiklubi
88Rubenis JaanM50
89Salumäe JaanusM50Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1
98Teder RagrnarM30Hawaii Express Team
101Uusen TambetM40
115Mandri SanderM30Cycling Tartu
121Ottender MargusM-U30Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
132Heinsar KirillM45Sportland Bottecchia Team
312Grün KardoM40Püha Loomaaed
313Hara PriitM-U30
315Hion Siim-ErikM35Hawaii Express Team
332Karpenko AndreiM45Hawaii Express Narva
335Kippasto AllanM45
336Kirs HeitiM35Agrovarustus OÜ
349Kägu GertM50
352Lood HannesM30Cycling Tartu/Lõunakeskus
354Lootus RaimoM-U19
359Maasing RuudiM30Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
361Maidre MarkoM-U30
374Nork StefanM50Velopete
375Nositsh SvenM-U19Sportland Bottecchia Team
380Nõmmeots SanderM40Peloton II
387Pikkor RainerM40Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1
396Remmel PriitM55
397Resev SulevM40
399Rikkas JannoM50
409Tenslind ErikM45
410Saar RenarM-U30RedBike Team
418Kumel VeikoM45RedBike Team
422Uudam SvenM35
423Vaga RevoM-U30
424Vilipson JanekM55Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi pikad
428Pähk ReigoM40
433Männi TõnisM65Sportland Bottecchia Team
454Kiisma NormanM30Rae Rattaklubi
455Kruminja MadisNaisedAgrovarustus OÜ
458Reisenbuk MarkoM-U30Peloton II
462Ivanov MargusM-U30
586Lauri LauriM35
653Härmatis TairM30
886Veidemann EerikM55
889Pedai MeelisM45
891Eerme RoopeTervisesõit
1131 AivarM
1190 ToomasM
1209 JaagupM
1218 JanekM
1247 Jürgen ErnitsM
DNF345Kubilius SergeiM-U19Hawaii Express Narva
DNF715Paat Kevin KalleM35
DNF1228 AlgoM